Is WOLFiES Crunchy Beer Nuggets 28 oz. Resealable Bag Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Peanuts, Water, Flour, Sugar, Salt, Soy Sauce, Monosoduim Glutamate
Check WOLFiES Crunchy Beer Nuggets 28 oz. Resealable Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WOLFiES Crunchy Beer Nuggets 28 oz. Resealable Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
WOLFiES Crunchy Beer Nuggets 28 oz. Resealable Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


