Is Wolfy's Organic Blackcurrant Porridge Pot Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rolled Oats* (55%), Blackcurrant Jam* (Raw Cane Sugar*, Blackcurrants*)(33%) Skimmed Milk Powder*, *Organically Produced Ingredients

Check Wolfy's Organic Blackcurrant Porridge Pot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wolfy's Organic Blackcurrant Porridge Pot is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Grain · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go