Is Wolfy's Organic Plain & Simple Porridge Pot Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Rolled Oats* (83%), Skimmed Milk Powder*, *Organically Produced Ingredients

Check Wolfy's Organic Plain & Simple Porridge Pot against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wolfy's Organic Plain & Simple Porridge Pot is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Breakfast Item · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go