Is Wolski Sauerkraut Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Cabbage, Water, Salt. Contains Sulphites. May contain Mustard.

Check Wolski Sauerkraut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wolski Sauerkraut is available at 1 retailer

Grocery Gateway

About this product

Condiment · Pouch

Flavor
SourSaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladToppingDipping