Is Wolski Sauerkraut Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Cabbage, Water, Salt. Contains Sulphites. May contain Mustard.
Check Wolski Sauerkraut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wolski Sauerkraut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wolski Sauerkraut is available at 1 retailer
Grocery Gateway
About this product
Condiment · Pouch
Flavor
SourSaltyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSaladToppingDipping


