Is Woltra Large Styptic Pencil Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Aluminum Sulfate
Check Woltra Large Styptic Pencil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Woltra Large Styptic Pencil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
Honey Nut Cheerios Whole Grain Oats Gluten Free Breakfast Cereal Large Size
San Luis Sourdough Round Large Bread - 24 Oz
Knorr Bouillon Chicken Flavor Extra Large Cubes 6 Count - 2.5 Oz
Kellogg's Rice Krispies, Breakfast Cereal, Original, Large Size, 18 Oz
Where to buy
Woltra Large Styptic Pencil is available at 1 retailer
The Fresh Grocer
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


