Is Women Over 40 Multivitamin Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cellulose, Silica, Stearic Acid

Check Women Over 40 Multivitamin against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Women Over 40 Multivitamin is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
HardDry
Commonly used for
On The Go