Is Women's Bean Project, Black Bean Soup Mix, 13.2 oz Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Beans, Spices (Cumin, Parsley,egano)

Check Women's Bean Project, Black Bean Soup Mix, 13.2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Women's Bean Project, Black Bean Soup Mix, 13.2 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
EarthySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCooking