Is Women's Bean Project Chocolate Chip Oatmeal Cookie Mix, Chocolate Chip Oatmeal Peanut Free?

Ingredients
OLD FASHIONED ROLLED OATS, UNBLEACHED ORGANIC WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, GRANULATED BROWN SUGAR, CHOCOLATE CHIPS (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, MILK), BAKING POWDER (CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, CORN STARCH), BAKING SODA, SALT.
Check Women's Bean Project Chocolate Chip Oatmeal Cookie Mix, Chocolate Chip Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Women's Bean Project Chocolate Chip Oatmeal Cookie Mix, Chocolate Chip Oatmeal in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Powder


