Is Women's Bean Project Sampler Gourmet Food Gift Basket, 11 Items Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
See Packaging
Check Women's Bean Project Sampler Gourmet Food Gift Basket, 11 Items against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Women's Bean Project Sampler Gourmet Food Gift Basket, 11 Items in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Women's Bean Project Sampler Gourmet Food Gift Basket, 11 Items is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack
Commonly used for
Snacking


