Is Women's Bean Project Sampler Gourmet Food Gift Basket, 11 Items Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
See Packaging
Check Women's Bean Project Sampler Gourmet Food Gift Basket, 11 Items against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Women's Bean Project Sampler Gourmet Food Gift Basket, 11 Items in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Women's Bean Project Sampler Gourmet Food Gift Basket, 11 Items is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack
Commonly used for
Snacking


