Is Womens Bean Project Soup Mix Split Pea, 13.2 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Green Split Peas, Spices (Crushed Red Pepper, Coriander, Cumin, Mace, Cayenne Pepper, Mustard Powder, Fenugreek, Cinnamon, Ginger), Salt, Tumeric (For Color), Garlic

Check Womens Bean Project Soup Mix Split Pea, 13.2 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Womens Bean Project Soup Mix Split Pea, 13.2 oz is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Soup · Dried

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepCooking