Is Women's Best Shape Body Shake All-In-One Meal Replacement Shake, Salted Caramel Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Protein Blend [(Whey Protein Concentrate, Calcium Caseinate, Milk Protein), Nutriose®, Maltodextrin, Soy Oil, Natural and Artificial Flavor, Green Tea Extract Powder, L-Carnitine-Tartrate (Carnipure®), Glucose Syrup, Emulsifier (Soy Lecithin), Table Salt, Thickener (Xanthan), Sweetener (Sucralose), Antioxidant (DL-alpha-Tocopherol)], Mineral Blend [Magnesium (Magnesium Hydroxide), Calcium (Calcium-D-Pantothenate), Iron (Iron Diphosphate), Niacin (Nicotinamide), Zinc (Zinc Oxide), Manganese (Manganese Sulfate), Copper (Copper Carbonate), Folic Acid (Pteroylmonoglutamic Acid), Selenium (Sodium Selenite)], Vitamin Blend [Vitamin C (L-Ascorbic Acid), Vitamin E (D-Alpha Tocopheryl acetate), Vitamin B6 (Pyridoxine Hydrochloride), Vitamin B2 (Riboflavin), Vitamin B1 (Thiamine Mononitrate), Vitamin A (Retinyl Acetate), Vitamin K (Phylloquinone), Vitamin D3 (Cholecalciferol), Vitamin B12 (Cyanocobalamin), D-Biotin].

Check Women's Best Shape Body Shake All-In-One Meal Replacement Shake, Salted Caramel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingMeal PrepOn The Go