Is Women's Care Probiotic 30 Vegetarian Capsules Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bifidobacterium Bifidum Ha-132, Bifidobacterium Longum Subsp, Longum Ha-135, Lactobacillus Acidophilus Ha-122, Lactobacillus Helveticus Ha-501, Lactobacillus Paracasei Ha-196, Lactobacillus Plantarum Ha-119, Lactobacillus Reuteri Ha-188, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus Ha-500, Ascorbic Acid, Magnesium Stearate, Potato Starch, Hypromellose, Skim Milk, Sucrose, Trypticase-soy Broth And Yeast Extract

Check Women's Care Probiotic 30 Vegetarian Capsules against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Women's Care Probiotic 30 Vegetarian Capsules is available at 2 retailers

National NutritionFortinos

About this product

Supplement · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
On The Go