Is Women's Care Probiotic Soy Free?

Ingredients
Lactobacillus Plantarum Ha-119, Lactobacillus Paracasei Ha-196, Lactobacillus Rhamnosus Ha-500, Bifidobacterium Longum Ha-135, Lactobacillus Helveticus Ha-501, Lactobacillus Acidophilus Ha-122, Bifidobacterium Bifidum Ha-132, Lactobacillus Reuteri Ha-188, Potato Starch, Hydroxypropylmethylcellulose, Magnesium Stearate, Ascorbic Acid
Check Women's Care Probiotic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Women's Care Probiotic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Women's Care Probiotic is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Unknown


