Is Women's Daily Multivitamin / Multimineral Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Calcium Carbonate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Ascorbic Acid, Maltodextrin, Ferrous Fumarate, Croscarmellose Sodium. Contains 2% or less of beta-carotene, BHT, biotin, calcium silicate, carnauba wax, cholecalciferol, chromium chloride, cupric.
Check Women's Daily Multivitamin / Multimineral against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Women's Daily Multivitamin / Multimineral in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BreakfastOn The Go


