Is Women's Digestive Enzyme Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice Maltodextrin, Capsule (Hypromellose, Water), Medium Chain Triglycerides (Mct)
Check Women's Digestive Enzyme against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Women's Digestive Enzyme in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Women's Digestive Enzyme is available at 1 retailer
Thrive Market
About this product
Supplement · Capsule
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
On The Go


