Is Women's Health Probiotic Gummies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bacillus coagulans LactoSpore® MTCC5856 5x10⁸ CFU, Oligofructose 1.25 g, Cranberry 129 mg. Non-medicinal ingredients: Carnauba wax, citric acid, coconut oil, corn starch, maltodextrin, natural flavours, pectin, sodium citrate, sucrose, water.

Check Women's Health Probiotic Gummies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Gummy, Pill

Flavor
NeutralFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSupplement