Is Women's Multi Women's Multi Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Pectin, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavors, Colors Added (organic Turmeric, Organic Black Carrot Juice Concentrate), Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Carnauba Wax.
Check Women's Multi Women's Multi against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Women's Multi Women's Multi in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
ORIGINAL MULTI-SEED CRUNCHY, BAKED CRACKERS WITH SESAME, QUINOA, FLAX AND AMARANTH SEEDS WITH A RICH AND SAVORY TASTE, ORIGINAL
Sun Chips Multi-Grain Snacks Original 7oz Bag
Crunchmaster Crackers, Multi-Grain, Sea Salt 4.0 oz (113 g)
Live G Free Multi Grain Wide Pan Bread
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Artisan Brown Rice, Almonds & Multi-Seeds Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


