Is Wonder Foods Slippery Elm 150g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Slippery Elm Bark Powder (Ulmus Rubra), Made From The Dried And Ground Inner Bark Of The Elm Tree
Check Wonder Foods Slippery Elm 150g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wonder Foods Slippery Elm 150g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wonder Foods Slippery Elm 150g is available at 2 retailers
Aussie HealthNature Mart
About this product
Supplement · Powder
Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


