Is Wonder Lemon, Lemon Mint Cold Pressed Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Apple Juice, Organic Pineapple Juice, Organic Lime Juice, Organic Mint.
Check Wonder Lemon, Lemon Mint Cold Pressed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wonder Lemon, Lemon Mint Cold Pressed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
CitrusFruityMintyTart
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSmoothie


