Is Wonder Melon Watermelon Cold Pressed Organic Juice, Watermelon Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WATERMELON JUICE, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE.

Check Wonder Melon Watermelon Cold Pressed Organic Juice, Watermelon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Bottle

Flavor
FruitySweetCitrusTart
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfast