Is Wonder Monday High Protein Cheesecake Strawberry Bliss Tree Nut Free?
Why it's not tree nut free
- almond flour
almond flour
Dietitian noteAlmonds are tree nuts.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cultured Milk And Cream, Cane Sugar, Eggs, Almond Flour, Milk Protein, Strained Yogurt (cultured Pasteurized Skim Milk), Water, Tapioca Flour, Vanilla Extract, Crystallized Lemon (lemon Juice, Lemon Oil, Citric Acid), Baking Powder (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate), Sea Salt, Xanthan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Tomato Extract (color), Natural Flavors.
Check Wonder Monday High Protein Cheesecake Strawberry Bliss against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wonder Monday High Protein Cheesecake Strawberry Bliss in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Banza Chickpea Penne Pasta: High Protein & Lower Carb (6-pack) (Penne)
Fairlife Core Power Milk Shake High Protein Vanilla - 14 Fl. Oz.
Banza Chickpea Pasta – High Protein Gluten Free Healthy Pasta – Spaghetti (8 oz)
BFree High Protein Carb Friendly Wraps
About this product
Snack · Bar


