Is Wonder Pop Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Organic Tibicos (Filtered Water, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Tibicos Culture), Organic Inulin, Organic Caramelized Sugar (color), Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Rebaudioside A (Stevia Extract), Organic Lemon Puree, Organic Vanilla Extract, Sea Salt, Organic Caffeine, Citric Acid.
Check Wonder Pop against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wonder Pop in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
CitrusFruityVanilla
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


