Is Wonder Shop Marshmallow Mug Hugger With Candy Heart, Marshmallow Mug Hugger Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MARSHMALLOW (GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE SYRUP [WHEAT], SUGAR, WATER, GELATIN, DEXTROSE, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR). TOPPING (HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, SOY LECITHIN, SUGAR, RICE FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL [PALM AND PALM KERNEL], GUM ARABIC, CELLULOSE GUM, CONFECTIONER'S GLAZE, CARRAGEENAN, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, YELLOW 6).

Check Wonder Shop Marshmallow Mug Hugger With Candy Heart, Marshmallow Mug Hugger against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
SoftChewyFluffy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingDrinking