Is Wonderchup tomato ketchup Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Tomatoes from Italy (65%), Organic Red Peppers, Onion, Organic Apple Cider Vinegar, Organic Yellow Peppers, Organic Beetroot Powder, Rapeseed Oil, Fennel, Garlic, Herbs & Spices (Rosemary), Thickener: Xanthan Gum, (vegan) Vitamins (B6, B9, B12, D3, E)
Check Wonderchup tomato ketchup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wonderchup tomato ketchup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wonderchup tomato ketchup is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SweetTangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


