Is Wonderful Dill Pickle Pistachios, Dill Pickle Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PISTACHIOS, SUNFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT, VINEGAR, SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, DILL, DILL OIL.
Check Wonderful Dill Pickle Pistachios, Dill Pickle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wonderful Dill Pickle Pistachios, Dill Pickle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
TangySavoryVinegarySour
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingGarnishing


