Is Wonderful No Shells Pistachios Honey Roasted Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Pistachios, Sugar (sugar, honey), Sunflower Oil, Salt, Natural Flavor.

Check Wonderful No Shells Pistachios Honey Roasted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wonderful No Shells Pistachios Honey Roasted is available at 6 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsIndependent City MarketFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
SweetNuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingOn The Go