Is Wonderful Pistachio No Shells Chili Roasted - 2.25oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pistachios, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Sugar, Citric Acid, Malic Acid, Red Tabasco Pepper, Garlic Powder, Yeast Extract, Vinegar, Paprika And Turmeric Extracts, Natural Flavor
Check Wonderful Pistachio No Shells Chili Roasted - 2.25oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wonderful Pistachio No Shells Chili Roasted - 2.25oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Wonderful Pistachio No Shells Chili Roasted - 2.25oz is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SpicyNuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoToppingSalad


