Is Wonderful Pistachio, Pistachios Roasted Salted, 16 Ounce Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pistachios, Sea Salt

Check Wonderful Pistachio, Pistachios Roasted Salted, 16 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wonderful Pistachio, Pistachios Roasted Salted, 16 Ounce is available at 3 retailers

WalgreensWalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Snack · Whole, Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping