Is Wonderful Pistachios 1.25 Ounce 100 Calorie Pack Assortment - 4 Roasted and Salted, 4 Sweet Chili, 4 Salt and Pepper - with 1 Bag By The Cup Sunflower Kernels Soy Free?

Ingredients
Roasted Salted - Pistachios, Sea Salt, Sweet Chili - Pistachios, Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Malic Acid, Red Chili Pepper, Yeast Extract, Extractives Of Paprika, Natural Flavor, Distilled Vinegar, Salt And Pepper - Pistachios, Pepper, Garlic Powder, Dextrose, Lemon Juice Concentrate
Check Wonderful Pistachios 1.25 Ounce 100 Calorie Pack Assortment - 4 Roasted and Salted, 4 Sweet Chili, 4 Salt and Pepper - with 1 Bag By The Cup Sunflower Kernels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wonderful Pistachios 1.25 Ounce 100 Calorie Pack Assortment - 4 Roasted and Salted, 4 Sweet Chili, 4 Salt and Pepper - with 1 Bag By The Cup Sunflower Kernels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Wonderful Pistachios 1.25 Ounce 100 Calorie Pack Assortment - 4 Roasted and Salted, 4 Sweet Chili, 4 Salt and Pepper - with 1 Bag By The Cup Sunflower Kernels is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


