Is Wonderful Pistachios No Salt Pistachios, 8 Oz. Egg Free?
Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.

Ingredients
Pistachios
Check Wonderful Pistachios No Salt Pistachios, 8 Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wonderful Pistachios No Salt Pistachios, 8 Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wonderful Pistachios No Salt Pistachios, 8 Oz. is available at 3 retailers
WalmartWalgreensAmazon
About this product
Snack · Dried, Whole
Flavor
Nutty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing


