Is Wonderful Pistachios, No Shell, Roasted & Salted 0.75 oz Bag (9 count) Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image

Description

Roasted, salted, no-shell nuts offer a bold savory flavor and firm, crunchy texture suited to on-the-go snacking, lunchbox additions, or topping salads and yogurt. Reviewers commonly cite consistent roast and portability, praising freshness and crunch while occasionally noting small portion size in packs and a salt level some find strong.

Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pistachios

Check Wonderful Pistachios, No Shell, Roasted & Salted 0.75 oz Bag (9 count) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wonderful Pistachios, No Shell, Roasted & Salted 0.75 oz Bag (9 count) is available at 4 retailers

TargetWalgreensWalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSaladTopping