Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Wonderful Pistachios Roasted Salted Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Roasted Pistachios, Salt

Check Wonderful Pistachios Roasted Salted against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wonderful Pistachios Roasted Salted is available at 1 retailer

Walmart Ca

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
NuttySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishing
Oat Free? Wonderful Pistachios Roasted Salted | Spoonful