Is Wonderful Pistachios, Salt & Pepper, 1.25 Oz, Ct 12 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pistachios, Salt, Pepper, Sugar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Dextrose, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Yeast Extract

Check Wonderful Pistachios, Salt & Pepper, 1.25 Oz, Ct 12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wonderful Pistachios, Salt & Pepper, 1.25 Oz, Ct 12 is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping