Is Wonderful Pistachios, Salt & Pepper, 40 Ounce Resealable Pouch Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pistachios, Salt, Pepper, Sugar, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder, Dextrose, Yeast Extract, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Natural Flavor

Check Wonderful Pistachios, Salt & Pepper, 40 Ounce Resealable Pouch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wonderful Pistachios, Salt & Pepper, 40 Ounce Resealable Pouch is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Dried

Flavor
SaltyPepperySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping