Is Wonderful Pistachios, Sweet Chili Flavor, 7 Ounce Resealable Pouch Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pistachios, Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Malic Acid, Red Chilli Pepper, Yeast Extract, Extractives Of Paprika, Natural Flavor, Distilled Vinegar
Check Wonderful Pistachios, Sweet Chili Flavor, 7 Ounce Resealable Pouch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wonderful Pistachios, Sweet Chili Flavor, 7 Ounce Resealable Pouch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wonderful Pistachios, Sweet Chili Flavor, 7 Ounce Resealable Pouch is available at 3 retailers
WalmartWalgreensAmazon
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSpicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


