Is Wonderful Pistachios Wonderful Sweet Chili Pistachio, 1. 25 Ounce -- 120 per case. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Pistachios, Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Malic Acid, Red Chili Pepper, Yeast Extract, Extractives Of Paprika, Natural Flavor, Distilled Vinegar
Check Wonderful Pistachios Wonderful Sweet Chili Pistachio, 1. 25 Ounce -- 120 per case. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wonderful Pistachios Wonderful Sweet Chili Pistachio, 1. 25 Ounce -- 120 per case. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Chocolate Chex Cereal, 12.8 Ounce -- 12 per case.
Breton Gluten Free Original with Flax Crackers, 4.76 Ounce - 6 per case.
Oscar Mayer Original Fully Cooked Bacon, 2.52 Ounce -- 12 per case.
Wonderful Pistachios, No Shells, Roasted and Salted Nuts, 6 Ounce Resealable Pouch
Wonderful Pistachios, No Shells, Roasted and Salted Nuts, 12 Ounce Resealable Pouch
Where to buy
Wonderful Pistachios Wonderful Sweet Chili Pistachio, 1. 25 Ounce -- 120 per case. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried


