Is Wonderful Pistachios Wonderful Sweet Chili Pistachio, 1. 25 Ounce -- 120 per case. Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pistachios, Sugar, Salt, Onion Powder, Malic Acid, Red Chili Pepper, Yeast Extract, Extractives Of Paprika, Natural Flavor, Distilled Vinegar
Check Wonderful Pistachios Wonderful Sweet Chili Pistachio, 1. 25 Ounce -- 120 per case. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wonderful Pistachios Wonderful Sweet Chili Pistachio, 1. 25 Ounce -- 120 per case. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Chex Gluten Free Chocolate Chex Cereal, 12.8 Ounce -- 12 per case.
Breton Gluten Free Original with Flax Crackers, 4.76 Ounce - 6 per case.
Oscar Mayer Original Fully Cooked Bacon, 2.52 Ounce -- 12 per case.
Wonderful Pistachios, No Shells, Roasted and Salted Nuts, 6 Ounce Resealable Pouch
Wonderful Pistachios, No Shells, Roasted and Salted Nuts, 12 Ounce Resealable Pouch
Where to buy
Wonderful Pistachios Wonderful Sweet Chili Pistachio, 1. 25 Ounce -- 120 per case. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Dried


