Is Wondermade Tennessee Whiskey Marshmallows Soy Free?

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Jack Daniels Old No. 7 Whiskey, Kosher Gelatin, Pure Vanilla Extract (vanilla Beans, Water, And Alcohol), Confection Sugar (sugar, Corn Starch), Cream Of Tartar
Check Wondermade Tennessee Whiskey Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wondermade Tennessee Whiskey Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


