Is Wondermade Tennessee Whiskey Marshmallows Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane Sugar, Jack Daniels Old No. 7 Whiskey, Kosher Gelatin, Pure Vanilla Extract (vanilla Beans, Water, And Alcohol), Confection Sugar (sugar, Corn Starch), Cream Of Tartar
Check Wondermade Tennessee Whiskey Marshmallows against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wondermade Tennessee Whiskey Marshmallows in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


