Is Wonders of Calandras White Toast Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat flour, Water, Salt and Yeast.
Check Wonders of Calandras White Toast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wonders of Calandras White Toast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Bread · Slice
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


