Is Wonders of Calandras White Toast Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat flour, Water, Salt and Yeast.

Check Wonders of Calandras White Toast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Slice

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Soy Free? Wonders of Calandras White Toast | Spoonful