Is Much Moore Ice Cream Wonders Strawberry Yoghurt Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Low fat ice cream [milk solids, yoghurt (29%) [milk solids, sugar, thickener (1442), culture], glucose, sugar, vegetable fat, vegetable emulsifiers (477, 471), vegetable gums (412, 407 and/or 407a), flavour, colour (124)]; strawberry ripple (10%) [sugar, water, strawberry (25%), glucose, vegetable gums (412, 415), acidity regulator (330), colour (124), flavour]. Low fat ice cream contains maximum 3% milk fat.
Check Much Moore Ice Cream Wonders Strawberry Yoghurt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Much Moore Ice Cream Wonders Strawberry Yoghurt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


