Is Wonka Magic Berries Strawberry Watermelon Raspberry Grape Orange Strawberry Gummi Candy Gummies, Magic Berries Strawberry Watermelon Raspberry Grape Orange Strawberry Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, GELATIN, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID (DL-MALIC ACID), PECTIN, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), COCONUT OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM CITRATE, CARNAUBA WAX, RED 40, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check Wonka Magic Berries Strawberry Watermelon Raspberry Grape Orange Strawberry Gummi Candy Gummies, Magic Berries Strawberry Watermelon Raspberry Grape Orange Strawberry against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go