Is WONKA PEEL-A-POP Vanilla Grape 8 ct Box Soy Free?

Ingredients
Water, Whey, Sugar, Corn Syrup, Coconut Oil, Skim Milk, Glycerine, Citric Acid, Carrageenan, Carob Bean Gum, Propylene Glycol Monostearate, Guar Gum, Monosodium Phosphate, Artificial And Natural Flavor, Monoglycerides, Carmine Color, Sorbitan Tristearate, Turmeric Color, Mono And Diglycerides, Annatto Color
Check WONKA PEEL-A-POP Vanilla Grape 8 ct Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WONKA PEEL-A-POP Vanilla Grape 8 ct Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
NILLA Wafers Cookies, Crunchy Vanilla Wafers, Baked, 11 oz Shelf Stable Plastic Cardboard Box
Jell-O Vanilla Artificially Flavored Zero Sugar Instant Reduced Calorie Pudding & Pie Filling Mix, 1 oz. Box
McCormick Non-GMO Gluten Free Pure Vanilla Extract, 2 fl oz Box
Nilla Wafers Mini Vanilla Wafer Cookies, 11 oz Box
Jell-O Vanilla Sugar-Free-Fat-Free Instant Pudding & Pie Filling, 1.5 oz Box
Where to buy
WONKA PEEL-A-POP Vanilla Grape 8 ct Box is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Stick, Candy Piece


