Is Wonka Pixy Stix Giant Pixy Stix Singles 4 Flavors, 42 Count Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dextrose, Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Less Than 2% Of Natural Flavors, Blue 1 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Yellow 5 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake

Check Wonka Pixy Stix Giant Pixy Stix Singles 4 Flavors, 42 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Wonka Pixy Stix Giant Pixy Stix Singles 4 Flavors, 42 Count is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Powder, Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go