Is Wonka Stretchy & Tangy Laffy Taffy (24 ct.) Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Contains 2% or Less of Malic Acid, Egg White, Sodium Alginate, Calcium Acetate, Monoglyceride, Natural Flavors, Titanium Dioxide Color, Canola Oil, Red 40, Red 3, Blue 1, Yellow 6.
Check Wonka Stretchy & Tangy Laffy Taffy (24 ct.) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wonka Stretchy & Tangy Laffy Taffy (24 ct.) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wonka Stretchy & Tangy Laffy Taffy (24 ct.) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
TangyFruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


