Is WONKA, SWEETARTS, ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED, ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, MALIC ACID, AND LESS 2% OF CALCIUM STEARATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BLUE 1 LAKE, BLUE 2 LAKE, RED 40 LAKE, YELLOW 5 LAKE, YELLOW 6 LAKE.

Check WONKA, SWEETARTS, ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED, ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
TartFruity
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go