Is Wonky Food Company Tangy Onion Relish Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Onion, Brown Sugar, Balsamic Vinegar, Red Wine Vinegar, Rapeseed Oil, Red Chilli, Mustard Seeds
Check Wonky Food Company Tangy Onion Relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Wonky Food Company Tangy Onion Relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Wonky Food Company Tangy Onion Relish is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
TartAcidicVinegarySweet
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingToppingDipping


